Honey Gingham Linen Blend Sheet Set
A warm and inviting shade of yellow, bring radiant warmth into your bedroom space with our Honey gingham linen blend sheet set. Made from only the highest-quality fibres, the breathable fabric combines the effortless look of linen with the softness of cotton. Our sheet set includes one fitted sheet, one flat sheet, and one pair of pillowcases (standard size for single, double and king sets; super king size for super king set).
• Woven from 55% European linen and 45% long staple cotton
• Naturally breathable and hard-wearing
• Prewashed for extra softness
• Free from harmful chemicals and dyes
OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 certified – 4768CIT CITEVE
Original: $250.40
-70%$250.40
$75.12

Description
• Woven from 55% European linen and 45% long staple cotton
• Naturally breathable and hard-wearing
• Prewashed for extra softness
• Free from harmful chemicals and dyes
OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 certified – 4768CIT CITEVE